Men's Class C |
Fargo MMB/Coors Light/The Box |
Men's Class D |
Minot Burgess Detailing |
Men's Rec 1 |
Jamestown IDK Soldiers |
Men's Rec 2 East |
Harwood Grill & Saloon |
Men's Rec 2 West |
Carrington |
Men's Rec 3 East |
Absaraka |
Men's Rec 3 West |
Mandan M&H/Heritage Exteriors |
Men's Rec 4 East |
Fargo Round Up Saloon |
Men's Rec 4 West |
Williston Triangle Electric/Bud Light |
Men's Masters 35, Div 1 |
Fargo Big Erv's Bar & Grill/Busch Light/Eichholz |
Men's Masters 35, Div 2 |
Minot Circle Sanitation |
Men's Masters 35, Div 3 |
May-Port Viking Insurance & Realty |
Men's Masters 40, Div 1 |
Fargo Miller Lite |
Men's Masters 40, Div 2 |
May-Port Viking Insurance & Realty |
Men's Masters 50 Metal Bat |
Bowers Excavating #2 (Gesellchen), Mandan |
Men's Masters 50 Wood Bat, Gold Div |
Mandan Bowers Excavating |
Men's Masters 50 Wood Bat, Silver Div |
Mandan Fort Rice/1806 Bar |
Men's Masters 60 Wood Bat |
Mandan John's Upholstery/3rd Generation Boring & Trenching |
Men's 5x5x5 East, Tier 1 |
CANCELED |
Men's 5x5x5 East, Tier 2 |
CANCELED |
Men's 5x5x5 East, Tier 3 |
CANCELED |
Men's 5x5x5 West, Tier 1 |
CANCELED |
Men's 5x5x5 West, Tier 2 |
CANCELED |
Men's 5x5x5 West, Tier 3 |
CANCELED |
Women's Class D |
CANCELED |
Women's Rec 1 |
Minot Smitty's Repair/Aces |
Women's Rec 2 |
Grand Forks Speedway Women |
Women's Rec 3 East |
Grafton Hugo's Wine and Spirits/Bud Light |
Women's Rec 3 West |
Jamestown Tapps Lounge |
Women's Masters, Div 1 |
Bismarck Walzak/Bud Light/Smokin' Photos |
Women's Masters, Div 2 |
Bismarck O'Brian's |
Women's Masters, Div 3 |
Jamestown KC's/Stokkeland |
Women's Masters, Div 4 |
Jamestown Tom's Electric |
Coed, East Division 1 |
Fargo Kelly's Landsharks |
Coed, East Division 2 |
Wahpeton The Wilkin/Howco Trailers/OSPTI |
Coed, East Division 3 |
Grand Forks Hankey Law |
Coed, East Division 4 |
Grand Forks Deeks Pizza |
Coed, West Division 1 |
CANCELED |
Coed, West Division 2 |
Watford City Badland Bully’s |
Coed, West Division 3 |
Jamestown Bank Forward |
Coed, West Division 4 |
Sterling Scrubs |
JO Girls' Fast Pitch 10 & Under A |
Dickinson Diamonds Black |
JO Girls' Fast Pitch 10 & Under B |
Bismarck Sparks |
JO Girls' Fast Pitch 12 & Under A |
Dickinson Diamonds |
JO Girls' Fast Pitch 12 & Under B |
Moorhead Crush |
JO Girls' Fast Pitch 14 & Under A |
River City Wolfpack Glen Ullin/Bismarck |
JO Girls' Fast Pitch 14 & Under B |
Mayville Patriots |
JO Girls' Fast Pitch 16 & Under A |
Bismarck Northern Force |
JO Girls' Fast Pitch 18/16 & Under B |
Dilworth Glyndon Felton Rebels |
JO Girls' Fast Pitch 18 & Under A |
Fargo Diamond Academy |