Men's Class C |
Fargo MMB/The Box/Monsta Athletics |
Men's Class D |
Bismarck Tap In Tavern/Busch Latte/JT & Sons Construction |
Men's Rec 1 |
West Fargo AJ Construction |
Men's Rec 2 East |
Wahpeton Antelope Creek/Sportsmans |
Men's Rec 2 West |
Bismarck Motor Motel |
Men's Rec 3 East |
Grand Forks Rumor's/Peterka Agency |
Men's Rec 3 West |
Bismarck NextMortgage |
Men's Rec 4 East |
Fargo Bright Futures Learning Center |
Men's Rec 4 West |
Beulah Buttes Boyz |
Men's Masters 35, Div 1 |
Bismarck Inge's Pub |
Men's Masters 35, Div 2 |
Ransom County Gentzkow Old Pro |
Men's Masters 35, Div 3 |
Bismarck NextMortgage |
Men's Masters 40, Div 1 |
Mandan Bowers Excavating |
Men's Masters 40, Div 2 |
Bismarck Jeepers Sweepers |
Men's Masters 50 Metal Bat |
Mandan Bowers Excavating Red |
Men's Masters 50 Wood Bat, Gold Div |
Mandan Bowers Excavating Red |
Men's Masters 50 Wood Bat, Silver Div |
Mandan Fort Rice/Mandan Moose |
Men's Masters 60 Wood Bat |
Bismarck Magi-Touch/Bruno's Pizza |
Women's Rec 1 |
West Fargo Johnson Hardwood Flooring/Western State Bank/O2 Concrete |
Women's Rec 2 |
Bismarck Seven Seas Bar & Grill/The Field |
Women's Rec 3 East |
Grand Forks The Bun/Sunrooms Plus/Mark Lewis Construction |
Women's Rec 3 West |
Bismarck Guardians - Midwest Seasonal Services/Baymont |
Women's Rec 4 East |
West Fargo Town Hall/Stellar Nails |
Women's Rec 4 West |
Jamestown Arrowwood |
Women's Masters, Div 1 |
West Fargo Johnson Hardwood Floors/Western State Bank/O2 Concrete |
Women's Masters, Div 2 |
Bismarck Dakota Awards |
Women's Masters, Div 3 |
West Fargo Helifino |
Coed, East Division 1 |
CANCELED |
Coed, East Division 2 |
Valley City Brothers III |
Coed, East Division 3 |
Wahpeton Old Milwaukee |
Coed, East Division 4 |
Grafton Sandlot Legends |
Coed, West Division 1 |
CANCELED |
Coed, West Division 2 |
Watford City KSR |
Coed, West Division 3 |
Sterling Scrubs |
Coed, West Division 4 |
Rugby Lee's Bar |
JO Girls' Fast Pitch 10 & Under A |
Minot Storm |
JO Girls' Fast Pitch 10 & Under B |
Bottineau Crush |
JO Girls' Fast Pitch 12 & Under A |
Williston Boom |
JO Girls' Fast Pitch 12 & Under B |
Devils Lake |
JO Girls' Fast Pitch 14 & Under A |
Diamond Academy |
JO Girls' Fast Pitch 14 & Under B |
Williston Boom |
JO Girls' Fast Pitch 16 & Under A |
River City Wolfpack |
JO Girls' Fast Pitch 18/16 & Under B |
Mayville-Portland Patriots |
JO Girls' Fast Pitch 18 & Under A |
Diamond Academy |