CLASSIFICATION CHAMPION
Men's Class C Fargo 3X Gear/The Box/The Ballyard/Sports Cards 4 U
Men's Class D Grand Forks Ground Round/Trojan Productions/Hugo's Wine & Spirits
Men's Rec 1 Bismarck Dickson Law/Knife River/VUE Credit Union
Men's Rec 2 East Wahpeton Driftwood Lounge
Men's Rec 2 West Bismarck Rubicon Mortgage Advisors
Men's Rec 3 East Grand Forks Dietz Properties/Loft Bar & Grill
Men's Rec 3 West Minot Premiere Physical Therapy
Men's Rec 4 East Carrington
Men's Rec 4 West Bismarck Precision Underground
Men's Masters 35, Div 1 Mandan Heartland Investors
Men's Masters 35, Div 2 Fargo Miller Lite
Men's Masters 35, Div 3 Devils Lake Hamre Seed Cleaning
Men's Masters 40, Div 1 Mandan Roughrider Resources
Men's Masters 40, Div 2 LaMoure Gentzkow Trucking
Men's Masters 50 Mandan Mariner Construction
Men's Masters 50 Wood Bat, Div 1 Mandan Dust-tex
Men's Masters 50 Wood Bat, Div 2 Minot Kruse/DAP/Coors Light
Women's Class D Minot Bases & Banks/MJGA
Women's Rec 1 Bismarck Corral Bar/Ramada
Women's Rec 2 West Fargo Silver Dollar Bar/MFI
Women's Rec 3 East Grand Traill MayPort Insurance/HUB
Women's Rec 3 West Mandan Plains Women
Women's Masters, Div 1 Bismarck Silver Dollar Bar
Women's Masters, Div 2 Bismarck Corral Bar/Ultimate Exterior
Women's Masters, Div 3 Bismarck Bistro
Women's Masters, Div 4 Garrison East River Gals
Coed, Division 1 Grand Forks JUC/McMenamy's Redskins
Coed, Division 2 Wahpeton Tangled Hair Salon
Coed, Division 3 Grand Forks Kelly's Bar (Noreen)
Coed, Division 4 Grand Forks Hankey Law
JO Girls' Fast Pitch 10 & Under A Bismarck Sparks
JO Girls' Fast Pitch 10 & Under B Dickinson Diamonds
JO Girls' Fast Pitch 12 & Under A River City Wolfpack
JO Girls' Fast Pitch 12 & Under B Dickinson Diamonds
JO Girls' Fast Pitch 14 & Under A Dickinson - Campbell
JO Girls' Fast Pitch 14 & Under B Cass Trailblazers - Hillsboro
JO Girls' Fast Pitch 16 & Under A Grand Forks Express
JO Girls' Fast Pitch 16 & Under B West Fargo Fusion
JO Girls' Fast Pitch 18 & Under West Fargo United