Men's Class C |
Grand Forks RMI/First Class Mortgage/Budweiser |
Men's Class D |
Fargo Pink it Forward/Edward Jones/The Box |
Men's Rec 1 |
Wahpeton Smith Motors/Coors Light |
Men's Rec 2 East |
Fargo Rejects/Wild Bills/Lucky 13 |
Men's Rec 2 West |
Lisbon Lizards/Coors Light |
Men's Rec 3 East |
Oakes Last Shot Bar |
Men's Rec 3 West |
Bismarck Hayward Electric/Sizzlin S Construction |
Men's Rec 4 East |
Grand Forks 7-Teens |
Men's Rec 4 West |
Minot Tuff Trucks |
Men's Masters 35, Div 1 |
Bismarck Heartland Investors |
Men's Masters 35, Div 2 |
Mandan Seven Seas |
Men's Masters 35, Div 3 |
Rugby Lee's Bar |
Men's Masters 40, Div 1 |
Hazen Cenex/Western Frontier Insurance |
Men's Masters 40, Div 2 |
Valley City Elliott Farms/Mikkelsen Drywall |
Men's Masters 50 Metal Bat |
Mandan Bowers Excavating # 2 |
Men's Masters 50 Wood Bat, Div 1 |
Mandan Bowers Excavating # 2 |
Men's Masters 50 Wood Bat, Div 1 |
Mandan Magi-Touch |
Men's Masters 60 Wood Bat |
Mandan John's Upholstery |
Men's 5x5x5 East, Tier 1 |
no tournment |
Men's 5x5x5 East, Tier 2 |
Valley City Elliott Farms/Mikkelsen Drywall |
Men's 5x5x5 East, Tier 3 |
no tournment |
Men's 5x5x5 West, Tier 1 |
no tournment |
Men's 5x5x5 West, Tier 2 |
no tournment |
Men's 5x5x5 West, Tier 3 |
no tournment |
Women's Class D |
Bismarck Got1s6/BDS Concrete |
Women's Rec 1 |
Grand Forks Farmer's Union/JLG/MMB |
Women's Rec 2 |
Beulah Hazen Cenex/Fanatics/DugRite |
Women's Rec 3 East |
Devils Lake Proz Lakeside |
Women's Rec 3 West |
Anamoose Merchants |
Women's Masters, Div 1 |
Bismarck Got1s6 |
Women's Masters, Div 2 |
no tournment |
Women's Masters, Div 3 |
Bismarck Bistro |
Women's Masters, Div 4 |
Jamestown Tom's Electric |
Coed, Division 1 |
Fargo #sorrypitch/Kelly's Bar |
Coed, Division 2 |
Wahpeton Wilkins Drinks & Eatery |
Coed, Division 3 |
Jamestown The Buff/Helena Softball |
Coed, Division 4 |
Fargo Wurth USA |
JO Girls' Fast Pitch 10 & Under A |
Dickinson Black |
JO Girls' Fast Pitch 10 & Under B |
Jamestown Outlaws |
JO Girls' Fast Pitch 12 & Under A |
Dickinson Black |
JO Girls' Fast Pitch 12 & Under B |
Minot Storm |
JO Girls' Fast Pitch 14 & Under A |
ND Elite |
JO Girls' Fast Pitch 14 & Under B |
Minot Storm |
JO Girls' Fast Pitch 16 & Under A |
Diamond Academy |
JO Girls' Fast Pitch 18/16 & Under B |
Jamestown Outlaws |
JO Girls' Fast Pitch 18 & Under |
Dickinson Diamonds |