CLASSIFICATION CHAMPION
Men's Class C Grand Forks RMI/First Class Mortgage/Budweiser
Men's Class D Fargo Pink it Forward/Edward Jones/The Box
Men's Rec 1 Wahpeton Smith Motors/Coors Light
Men's Rec 2 East Fargo Rejects/Wild Bills/Lucky 13
Men's Rec 2 West Lisbon Lizards/Coors Light
Men's Rec 3 East Oakes Last Shot Bar
Men's Rec 3 West Bismarck Hayward Electric/Sizzlin S Construction
Men's Rec 4 East Grand Forks 7-Teens
Men's Rec 4 West Minot Tuff Trucks
Men's Masters 35, Div 1 Bismarck Heartland Investors
Men's Masters 35, Div 2 Mandan Seven Seas
Men's Masters 35, Div 3 Rugby Lee's Bar
Men's Masters 40, Div 1 Hazen Cenex/Western Frontier Insurance
Men's Masters 40, Div 2 Valley City Elliott Farms/Mikkelsen Drywall
Men's Masters 50 Metal Bat Mandan Bowers Excavating # 2
Men's Masters 50 Wood Bat, Div 1 Mandan Bowers Excavating # 2
Men's Masters 50 Wood Bat, Div 1 Mandan Magi-Touch
Men's Masters 60 Wood Bat Mandan John's Upholstery
Men's 5x5x5 East, Tier 1 no tournment
Men's 5x5x5 East, Tier 2 Valley City Elliott Farms/Mikkelsen Drywall
Men's 5x5x5 East, Tier 3 no tournment
Men's 5x5x5 West, Tier 1 no tournment
Men's 5x5x5 West, Tier 2 no tournment
Men's 5x5x5 West, Tier 3 no tournment
Women's Class D Bismarck Got1s6/BDS Concrete
Women's Rec 1 Grand Forks Farmer's Union/JLG/MMB
Women's Rec 2 Beulah Hazen Cenex/Fanatics/DugRite
Women's Rec 3 East Devils Lake Proz Lakeside
Women's Rec 3 West Anamoose Merchants
Women's Masters, Div 1 Bismarck Got1s6
Women's Masters, Div 2 no tournment
Women's Masters, Div 3 Bismarck Bistro
Women's Masters, Div 4 Jamestown Tom's Electric
Coed, Division 1 Fargo #sorrypitch/Kelly's Bar
Coed, Division 2 Wahpeton Wilkins Drinks & Eatery
Coed, Division 3 Jamestown The Buff/Helena Softball
Coed, Division 4 Fargo Wurth USA
JO Girls' Fast Pitch 10 & Under A Dickinson Black
JO Girls' Fast Pitch 10 & Under B Jamestown Outlaws
JO Girls' Fast Pitch 12 & Under A Dickinson Black
JO Girls' Fast Pitch 12 & Under B Minot Storm
JO Girls' Fast Pitch 14 & Under A ND Elite
JO Girls' Fast Pitch 14 & Under B Minot Storm
JO Girls' Fast Pitch 16 & Under A Diamond Academy
JO Girls' Fast Pitch 18/16 & Under B Jamestown Outlaws
JO Girls' Fast Pitch 18 & Under Dickinson Diamonds
CLASSIFICATION CHAMPION
Men's Class C Grand Forks RMI/First Class Mortgage/Budweiser
Men's Class D Fargo Pink it Forward/Edward Jones/The Box
Men's Rec 1 Wahpeton Smith Motors/Coors Light
Men's Rec 2 East Fargo Rejects/Wild Bills/Lucky 13
Men's Rec 2 West Lisbon Lizards/Coors Light
Men's Rec 3 East Oakes Last Shot Bar
Men's Rec 3 West Bismarck Hayward Electric/Sizzlin S Construction
Men's Rec 4 East Grand Forks 7-Teens
Men's Rec 4 West Minot Tuff Trucks
Men's Masters 35, Div 1 Bismarck Heartland Investors
Men's Masters 35, Div 2 Mandan Seven Seas
Men's Masters 35, Div 3 Rugby Lee's Bar
Men's Masters 40, Div 1 Hazen Cenex/Western Frontier Insurance
Men's Masters 40, Div 2 Valley City Elliott Farms/Mikkelsen Drywall
Men's Masters 50 Metal Bat Mandan Bowers Excavating # 2
Men's Masters 50 Wood Bat, Div 1 Mandan Bowers Excavating # 2
Men's Masters 50 Wood Bat, Div 1 Mandan Magi-Touch
Men's Masters 60 Wood Bat Mandan John's Upholstery
Men's 5x5x5 East, Tier 1
Men's 5x5x5 East, Tier 2
Men's 5x5x5 East, Tier 3
Men's 5x5x5 West, Tier 1
Men's 5x5x5 West, Tier 2
Men's 5x5x5 West, Tier 3
Women's Class D Bismarck Got1s6/BDS Concrete
Women's Rec 1 Grand Forks Farmer's Union/JLG/MMB
Women's Rec 2 Beulah Hazen Cenex/Fanatics/DugRite
Women's Rec 3 East Devils Lake Proz Lakeside
Women's Rec 3 West Anamoose Merchants
Women's Masters, Div 1 Bismarck Got1s6
Women's Masters, Div 2 -
Women's Masters, Div 3 Bismarck Bistro
Women's Masters, Div 4 Jamestown Tom's Electric
Coed, Division 1
Coed, Division 2
Coed, Division 3
Coed, Division 4
JO Girls' Fast Pitch 10 & Under A Dickinson Black
JO Girls' Fast Pitch 10 & Under B Jamestown Outlaws
JO Girls' Fast Pitch 12 & Under A Dickinson Black
JO Girls' Fast Pitch 12 & Under B Minot Storm
JO Girls' Fast Pitch 14 & Under A ND Elite
JO Girls' Fast Pitch 14 & Under B Minot Storm
JO Girls' Fast Pitch 16 & Under A Diamond Academy
JO Girls' Fast Pitch 18/16 & Under B Jamestown Outlaws
JO Girls' Fast Pitch 18 & Under Dickinson Diamonds
CLASSIFICATION CHAMPION
Men's Class C Grand Forks RMI/First Class Mortgage/Budweiser
Men's Class D Fargo Pink it Forward/Edward Jones/The Box
Men's Rec 1 Wahpeton Smith Motors/Coors Light
Men's Rec 2 East Fargo Rejects/Wild Bills/Lucky 13
Men's Rec 2 West Lisbon Lizards/Coors Light
Men's Rec 3 East Oakes Last Shot Bar
Men's Rec 3 West Bismarck Hayward Electric/Sizzlin S Construction
Men's Rec 4 East Grand Forks 7-Teens
Men's Rec 4 West Minot Tuff Trucks
Men's Masters 35, Div 1 Bismarck Heartland Investors
Men's Masters 35, Div 2 Mandan Seven Seas
Men's Masters 35, Div 3 Rugby Lee's Bar
Men's Masters 40, Div 1 Hazen Cenex/Western Frontier Insurance
Men's Masters 40, Div 2 Valley City Elliott Farms/Mikkelsen Drywall
Men's Masters 50 Metal Bat Mandan Bowers Excavating # 2
Men's Masters 50 Wood Bat, Div 1 Mandan Bowers Excavating # 2
Men's Masters 50 Wood Bat, Div 1 Mandan Magi-Touch
Men's Masters 60 Wood Bat Mandan John's Upholstery
Men's 5x5x5 East, Tier 1
Men's 5x5x5 East, Tier 2
Men's 5x5x5 East, Tier 3
Men's 5x5x5 West, Tier 1
Men's 5x5x5 West, Tier 2
Men's 5x5x5 West, Tier 3
Women's Class D Bismarck Got1s6/BDS Concrete
Women's Rec 1 Grand Forks Farmer's Union/JLG/MMB
Women's Rec 2 Beulah Hazen Cenex/Fanatics/DugRite
Women's Rec 3 East Devils Lake Proz Lakeside
Women's Rec 3 West Anamoose Merchants
Women's Masters, Div 1 Bismarck Got1s6
Women's Masters, Div 2 -
Women's Masters, Div 3 Bismarck Bistro
Women's Masters, Div 4 Jamestown Tom's Electric
Coed, Division 1
Coed, Division 2
Coed, Division 3
Coed, Division 4
JO Girls' Fast Pitch 10 & Under A Dickinson Black
JO Girls' Fast Pitch 10 & Under B Jamestown Outlaws
JO Girls' Fast Pitch 12 & Under A Dickinson Black
JO Girls' Fast Pitch 12 & Under B Minot Storm
JO Girls' Fast Pitch 14 & Under A ND Elite
JO Girls' Fast Pitch 14 & Under B Minot Storm
JO Girls' Fast Pitch 16 & Under A Diamond Academy
JO Girls' Fast Pitch 18/16 & Under B Jamestown Outlaws
JO Girls' Fast Pitch 18 & Under Dickinson Diamonds
CLASSIFICATION CHAMPION
Men's Class C Grand Forks RMI/First Class Mortgage/Budweiser
Men's Class D Fargo Pink it Forward/Edward Jones/The Box
Men's Rec 1 Wahpeton Smith Motors/Coors Light
Men's Rec 2 East Fargo Rejects/Wild Bills/Lucky 13
Men's Rec 2 West Lisbon Lizards/Coors Light
Men's Rec 3 East Oakes Last Shot Bar
Men's Rec 3 West Bismarck Hayward Electric/Sizzlin S Construction
Men's Rec 4 East Grand Forks 7-Teens
Men's Rec 4 West Minot Tuff Trucks
Men's Masters 35, Div 1 Bismarck Heartland Investors
Men's Masters 35, Div 2 Mandan Seven Seas
Men's Masters 35, Div 3 Rugby Lee's Bar
Men's Masters 40, Div 1 Hazen Cenex/Western Frontier Insurance
Men's Masters 40, Div 2 Valley City Elliott Farms/Mikkelsen Drywall
Men's Masters 50 Metal Bat Mandan Bowers Excavating # 2
Men's Masters 50 Wood Bat, Div 1 Mandan Bowers Excavating # 2
Men's Masters 50 Wood Bat, Div 1 Mandan Magi-Touch
Men's Masters 60 Wood Bat Mandan John's Upholstery
Men's 5x5x5 East, Tier 1
Men's 5x5x5 East, Tier 2
Men's 5x5x5 East, Tier 3
Men's 5x5x5 West, Tier 1
Men's 5x5x5 West, Tier 2
Men's 5x5x5 West, Tier 3
Women's Class D Bismarck Got1s6/BDS Concrete
Women's Rec 1 Grand Forks Farmer's Union/JLG/MMB
Women's Rec 2 Beulah Hazen Cenex/Fanatics/DugRite
Women's Rec 3 East Devils Lake Proz Lakeside
Women's Rec 3 West Anamoose Merchants
Women's Masters, Div 1 Bismarck Got1s6
Women's Masters, Div 2 -
Women's Masters, Div 3 Bismarck Bistro
Women's Masters, Div 4 Jamestown Tom's Electric
Coed, Division 1
Coed, Division 2
Coed, Division 3
Coed, Division 4
JO Girls' Fast Pitch 10 & Under A Dickinson Black
JO Girls' Fast Pitch 10 & Under B Jamestown Outlaws
JO Girls' Fast Pitch 12 & Under A Dickinson Black
JO Girls' Fast Pitch 12 & Under B Minot Storm
JO Girls' Fast Pitch 14 & Under A ND Elite
JO Girls' Fast Pitch 14 & Under B Minot Storm
JO Girls' Fast Pitch 16 & Under A Diamond Academy
JO Girls' Fast Pitch 18/16 & Under B Jamestown Outlaws
JO Girls' Fast Pitch 18 & Under Dickinson Diamonds
CLASSIFICATION CHAMPION
Men's Class C Grand Forks RMI/First Class Mortgage/Budweiser
Men's Class D Fargo Pink it Forward/Edward Jones/The Box
Men's Rec 1 Wahpeton Smith Motors/Coors Light
Men's Rec 2 East Fargo Rejects/Wild Bills/Lucky 13
Men's Rec 2 West Lisbon Lizards/Coors Light
Men's Rec 3 East Oakes Last Shot Bar
Men's Rec 3 West Bismarck Hayward Electric/Sizzlin S Construction
Men's Rec 4 East Grand Forks 7-Teens
Men's Rec 4 West Minot Tuff Trucks
Men's Masters 35, Div 1 Bismarck Heartland Investors
Men's Masters 35, Div 2 Mandan Seven Seas
Men's Masters 35, Div 3 Rugby Lee's Bar
Men's Masters 40, Div 1 Hazen Cenex/Western Frontier Insurance
Men's Masters 40, Div 2 Valley City Elliott Farms/Mikkelsen Drywall
Men's Masters 50 Metal Bat Mandan Bowers Excavating # 2
Men's Masters 50 Wood Bat, Div 1 Mandan Bowers Excavating # 2
Men's Masters 50 Wood Bat, Div 1 Mandan Magi-Touch
Men's Masters 60 Wood Bat Mandan John's Upholstery
Men's 5x5x5 East, Tier 1
Men's 5x5x5 East, Tier 2
Men's 5x5x5 East, Tier 3
Men's 5x5x5 West, Tier 1
Men's 5x5x5 West, Tier 2
Men's 5x5x5 West, Tier 3
Women's Class D Bismarck Got1s6/BDS Concrete
Women's Rec 1 Grand Forks Farmer's Union/JLG/MMB
Women's Rec 2 Beulah Hazen Cenex/Fanatics/DugRite
Women's Rec 3 East Devils Lake Proz Lakeside
Women's Rec 3 West Anamoose Merchants
Women's Masters, Div 1 Bismarck Got1s6
Women's Masters, Div 2 -
Women's Masters, Div 3 Bismarck Bistro
Women's Masters, Div 4 Jamestown Tom's Electric
Coed, Division 1
Coed, Division 2
Coed, Division 3
Coed, Division 4
JO Girls' Fast Pitch 10 & Under A Dickinson Black
JO Girls' Fast Pitch 10 & Under B Jamestown Outlaws
JO Girls' Fast Pitch 12 & Under A Dickinson Black
JO Girls' Fast Pitch 12 & Under B Minot Storm
JO Girls' Fast Pitch 14 & Under A ND Elite
JO Girls' Fast Pitch 14 & Under B Minot Storm
JO Girls' Fast Pitch 16 & Under A Diamond Academy
JO Girls' Fast Pitch 18/16 & Under B Jamestown Outlaws
JO Girls' Fast Pitch 18 & Under Dickinson Diamonds
CLASSIFICATION CHAMPION
Men's Class C Grand Forks RMI/First Class Mortgage/Budweiser
Men's Class D Fargo Pink it Forward/Edward Jones/The Box
Men's Rec 1 Wahpeton Smith Motors/Coors Light
Men's Rec 2 East Fargo Rejects/Wild Bills/Lucky 13
Men's Rec 2 West Lisbon Lizards/Coors Light
Men's Rec 3 East Oakes Last Shot Bar
Men's Rec 3 West Bismarck Hayward Electric/Sizzlin S Construction
Men's Rec 4 East Grand Forks 7-Teens
Men's Rec 4 West Minot Tuff Trucks
Men's Masters 35, Div 1 Bismarck Heartland Investors
Men's Masters 35, Div 2 Mandan Seven Seas
Men's Masters 35, Div 3 Rugby Lee's Bar
Men's Masters 40, Div 1 Hazen Cenex/Western Frontier Insurance
Men's Masters 40, Div 2 Valley City Elliott Farms/Mikkelsen Drywall
Men's Masters 50 Metal Bat Mandan Bowers Excavating # 2
Men's Masters 50 Wood Bat, Div 1 Mandan Bowers Excavating # 2
Men's Masters 50 Wood Bat, Div 1 Mandan Magi-Touch
Men's Masters 60 Wood Bat Mandan John's Upholstery
Men's 5x5x5 East, Tier 1
Men's 5x5x5 East, Tier 2
Men's 5x5x5 East, Tier 3
Men's 5x5x5 West, Tier 1
Men's 5x5x5 West, Tier 2
Men's 5x5x5 West, Tier 3
Women's Class D Bismarck Got1s6/BDS Concrete
Women's Rec 1 Grand Forks Farmer's Union/JLG/MMB
Women's Rec 2 Beulah Hazen Cenex/Fanatics/DugRite
Women's Rec 3 East Devils Lake Proz Lakeside
Women's Rec 3 West Anamoose Merchants
Women's Masters, Div 1 Bismarck Got1s6
Women's Masters, Div 2 -
Women's Masters, Div 3 Bismarck Bistro
Women's Masters, Div 4 Jamestown Tom's Electric
Coed, Division 1
Coed, Division 2
Coed, Division 3
Coed, Division 4
JO Girls' Fast Pitch 10 & Under A Dickinson Black
JO Girls' Fast Pitch 10 & Under B Jamestown Outlaws
JO Girls' Fast Pitch 12 & Under A Dickinson Black
JO Girls' Fast Pitch 12 & Under B Minot Storm
JO Girls' Fast Pitch 14 & Under A ND Elite
JO Girls' Fast Pitch 14 & Under B Minot Storm
JO Girls' Fast Pitch 16 & Under A Diamond Academy
JO Girls' Fast Pitch 18/16 & Under B Jamestown Outlaws
JO Girls' Fast Pitch 18 & Under Dickinson Diamonds
CLASSIFICATION CHAMPION
Men's Class C Grand Forks RMI/First Class Mortgage/Budweiser
Men's Class D Fargo Pink it Forward/Edward Jones/The Box
Men's Rec 1 Wahpeton Smith Motors/Coors Light
Men's Rec 2 East Fargo Rejects/Wild Bills/Lucky 13
Men's Rec 2 West Lisbon Lizards/Coors Light
Men's Rec 3 East Oakes Last Shot Bar
Men's Rec 3 West Bismarck Hayward Electric/Sizzlin S Construction
Men's Rec 4 East Grand Forks 7-Teens
Men's Rec 4 West Minot Tuff Trucks
Men's Masters 35, Div 1 Bismarck Heartland Investors
Men's Masters 35, Div 2 Mandan Seven Seas
Men's Masters 35, Div 3 Rugby Lee's Bar
Men's Masters 40, Div 1 Hazen Cenex/Western Frontier Insurance
Men's Masters 40, Div 2 Valley City Elliott Farms/Mikkelsen Drywall
Men's Masters 50 Metal Bat Mandan Bowers Excavating # 2
Men's Masters 50 Wood Bat, Div 1 Mandan Bowers Excavating # 2
Men's Masters 50 Wood Bat, Div 1 Mandan Magi-Touch
Men's Masters 60 Wood Bat Mandan John's Upholstery
Men's 5x5x5 East, Tier 1
Men's 5x5x5 East, Tier 2
Men's 5x5x5 East, Tier 3
Men's 5x5x5 West, Tier 1
Men's 5x5x5 West, Tier 2
Men's 5x5x5 West, Tier 3
Women's Class D Bismarck Got1s6/BDS Concrete
Women's Rec 1 Grand Forks Farmer's Union/JLG/MMB
Women's Rec 2 Beulah Hazen Cenex/Fanatics/DugRite
Women's Rec 3 East Devils Lake Proz Lakeside
Women's Rec 3 West Anamoose Merchants
Women's Masters, Div 1 Bismarck Got1s6
Women's Masters, Div 2 -
Women's Masters, Div 3 Bismarck Bistro
Women's Masters, Div 4 Jamestown Tom's Electric
Coed, Division 1
Coed, Division 2
Coed, Division 3
Coed, Division 4
JO Girls' Fast Pitch 10 & Under A Dickinson Black
JO Girls' Fast Pitch 10 & Under B Jamestown Outlaws
JO Girls' Fast Pitch 12 & Under A Dickinson Black
JO Girls' Fast Pitch 12 & Under B Minot Storm
JO Girls' Fast Pitch 14 & Under A ND Elite
JO Girls' Fast Pitch 14 & Under B Minot Storm
JO Girls' Fast Pitch 16 & Under A Diamond Academy
JO Girls' Fast Pitch 18/16 & Under B Jamestown Outlaws
JO Girls' Fast Pitch 18 & Under Dickinson Diamonds